Kollegium

 

A. Angst VABO
C. Bareth Deutsch, Geschichte, Religion, VU
R. Baur Mathematik, Sport
V. Béchet Englisch, Französisch
L. Bittner Deutsch, Italienisch
S. Börschig Deutsch, Geographie, Gemeinschaftskunde, Wirtschaft
M. Buchweitz Biologie, VU, VUN
R. Bürkle Geographie, Sport, VU, VUN
G. Demele Mathematik
C. Deschler Physik, Sport, VUN
U. Döttling-Vogt Biologie, Chemie, VUN
L. Engler Englisch, Geschichte
C. Gammel Deutsch, Französisch
T. Gnirk Mathematik, Physik, VUN
B. Götz Chemie, Englisch
M. Hanfland Biologie, Französisch, VUN
C. Herbst Französisch, Latein, Spanisch
S. Johner Biologie, Sport
B. Jäger Mathematik, Religion, VU, VABO
E. Jäger Deutsch, Religion, VU, VABO
P. König-Ruf Biologie, Chemie, VUN
M. Konrad Englisch, Religion, VU
S. Krüger Gemeinschaftskunde, Englisch
C. Kuon Biologie, Geographie, VU, VUN
K. Lüdtke Deutsch, Geschichte, VU
R. Mathey-Drumm Deutsch, Religion, VU
D. Matt Englisch, Deutsch
M. Morlok Mathematik, Englisch
U. Nadj Bildende Kunst, Deutsch, VU
L. Niezel Deutsch, Geographie, VU
U. Nitsche Französisch, Deutsch
C. Paulik VABO
M. Pelz Religion, Deutsch, VU
E. Ruby Mathematik, Physik, VUN
C. Rude Religion, Englisch, VU
C. Rüll Theaterpädagogik
U. Ruepp Mathematik, Physik, VUN
S. Schaal Musik, Spanisch
P. Scheiger Englisch, Biologie, VU, VUN
B. Schlaier Geschichte, Religion, Englisch, VU
S. Schmid Gemeinschaftskunde, Geschichte, Wirtschaft, Sport, VU
M. Scholz Englisch, Geschichte, VU, Psychologie
U. Schork Musik, Deutsch
A. Schultz Deutsch, Sport
A. Simianer Mathematik, Sport
M. Sperlich Biologie, Sport, VU, VUN, Werken
J. Stegmaier Geschichte, Gemeinschftskunde, VU, Werken, Psychologie
N. Stehr Englisch, Französisch
C. Stempfle Informatik, Mathematik, Sport
K. Stipp-Hagmann Deutsch, Religion, VU
K. Stolpp Deutsch, Sport
D. Thoma Deutsch, Geschichte, VU
M. Thoma Mathematik, Sport
E. Truffner-Sindoni Englisch, Italienisch
R. Wetzel Biologie, Geographie, VU, VUN
R. Zumbiel Bildende Kunst

 

Referendare

P. Angladagis Deutsch, Geschichte
J. Burkert Englisch, Italienisch
P. Buttermilch Mathematik, Französisch
M. Glasbrenner Englisch, Sport
J. Stollhof Religion, Gemeinschaftskunde
T. Trück Biologie, Chemie

 
Alle Mitarbeiter sind auf einer Tafel vor dem Eingang zum Lehrerzimmer abgebildet.